Super Grinder 50-1800 kg/h 80-320mm WFJS

Super Grinder

WFJ Series Super Grinder

  • Production Capacity:50-1800kg/h
  • Feeding Size:<10-12mm
  • Crushing fineness:80-320mm
  • Spindle speed:2800-5800 r/min
  • Motor power: 17.5-100.4kw
  • Machine Weight:850-3800kg

Super Grinder Application:

WFJ Series Super Efficient Pulverizer is suitable for pharmaceutical, chemical, food, magnetic materials, powder, etc., is crushing, vacuuming and continuous discharge as one of the new generation of grinding equipment.

Super Grinder Working Principle:

The machine consists of mill, cyclone separator, dust boxes and pulse a few fans and other major components. The aircraft is the use of activity and fixed gear chainring relative motion between the plate so that the material was crushed by the teeth impact, friction and impact between the material to obtain crushed, crushed by the rotating centrifuge good material and fan of gravity, into the whirlwind Separator discharge, and then by the fan off, dust into the pulse dust box, through the filter cartridges and recycling, crushing fineness sieve adjustment. Machine according to GMP standard design, all with stainless steel, no dust in the production process.

Super Grinder Technical Parameters:

Mode20B30B40B60B80B
Production capacity(kg/h)20-150100-300160-800500-1500800-3500
Main speed(r/min)45003800340028002200
Feed size(mm)610121515
Crush size(mm)10-15010-12010-12010-12010-120
Power(kw)45.57.518.530
Weight(kg)250320450600800
Overall dimensions L × W × H(mm)550*600*1250600*700*1450800*900*16801000*900*16801250*1100*2280

Crusher Knife

Crusher Screen:

Screen Material: Support 304, 316 stainless steel screen customization.

Screen mesh: Support mesh size customization.

Super Grinder

Shipment Picture:

Connect With Us

Error: Contact form not found.

Recommend Reading

Recommend Products

Relax

Vacuum Mill

  • Production Capacity:60-800kg/h
  • Feeding Size:6-12mm
  • Crushing fineness:60-120mm

Recover

Air Cooled Crusher

  • Production Capacity:30-2200kg/h
  • Feeding Size: ≤ 5 or ≤ 10
  • Crushing fineness:30-120mm
crusher 900x600

Recouperate

High Coarse Crusher

  • Production Capacity:10-2200kg/h
  • Feeding Size:≤ 100
  • Crushing fineness:0.5-20

Relax

Air Cooled Crusher

  • Production Capacity:30-2200kg/h
  • Feeding Size:≤ 5 or ≤ 10
  • Crushing fineness:30-120mm

Recover

Universal Grinder

  • Production Capacity:20-3500kg/h
  • Feeding Size:6-15mm
  • Crushing fineness:10-150mm

Recouperate

Pulse Dust Grinder

  • Production Capacity:20-3500kg/h
  • Feeding Size:6-15mm
  • Crushing fineness:10-150mm

Recommend Reading